VI. liga QUICK SPORT


Nadstavbová časť o umiestnenie
Kolo 1 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
425120 | 27.04.2019 16:00
425120 27.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Radoľa 2 : 1 FK Polom Raková
425122 | 27.04.2019 16:30
425122 27.04.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica 4 : 0 FK LODNO
425119 | 28.04.2019 16:00
425119 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Čadca B 4 : 0 TJ Slávia Zákopčie
425121 | 28.04.2019 16:00
425121 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Olešná 10 : 0 OŠK Snežnica
Kolo 2 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
425123 | 05.05.2019 16:30
425123 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Polom Raková 0 : 1 FK Čadca B
425124 | 05.05.2019 16:30
425124 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slávia Zákopčie 2 : 1 ŠK Radoľa
425125 | 05.05.2019 16:30
425125 05.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Snežnica 0 : 9 TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica
425126 | 05.05.2019 16:30
425126 05.05.2019 16:30 FK LODNO 3 : 1 TJ Olešná
Kolo 3 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
425128 | 11.05.2019 16:30
425128 11.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Radoľa 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica
425127 | 12.05.2019 16:30
425127 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Čadca B 3 : 2 TJ Olešná
425129 | 12.05.2019 16:30
425129 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Polom Raková 3 : 2 FK LODNO
425130 | 12.05.2019 16:30
425130 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slávia Zákopčie 2 : 2 OŠK Snežnica
Kolo 4 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
425131 | 18.05.2019 17:00
425131 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica 5 : 0 FK Čadca B
425132 | 19.05.2019 17:00
425132 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Olešná   :   ŠK Radoľa
425133 | 19.05.2019 17:00
425133 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Polom Raková   :   OŠK Snežnica
425134 | 19.05.2019 17:00
425134 19.05.2019 17:00 FK LODNO   :   TJ Slávia Zákopčie
Kolo 5 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
425135 | 26.05.2019 17:00
425135 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slávia Zákopčie   :   FK Čadca B
425136 | 26.05.2019 17:00
425136 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Polom Raková   :   ŠK Radoľa
425137 | 26.05.2019 17:00
425137 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Snežnica   :   TJ Olešná
425138 | 26.05.2019 17:00
425138 26.05.2019 17:00 FK LODNO   :   TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica
Kolo 6 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
425140 | 01.06.2019 17:00
425140 01.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Slávia Zákopčie
425139 | 02.06.2019 17:00
425139 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Čadca B   :   FK Polom Raková
425141 | 02.06.2019 17:00
425141 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica   :   OŠK Snežnica
425142 | 02.06.2019 17:00
425142 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Olešná   :   FK LODNO
Kolo 7 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
425143 | 09.06.2019 17:00
425143 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Olešná   :   FK Čadca B
425144 | 09.06.2019 17:00
425144 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica   :   ŠK Radoľa
425145 | 09.06.2019 17:00
425145 09.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Snežnica   :   TJ Slávia Zákopčie
425146 | 09.06.2019 17:00
425146 09.06.2019 17:00 FK LODNO   :   FK Polom Raková
Kolo 8 | 16.06.2019 17:30:00
425148 | 15.06.2019 17:30
425148 15.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Olešná
425147 | 16.06.2019 17:30
425147 16.06.2019 17:30 FK Čadca B   :   TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica
425149 | 16.06.2019 17:30
425149 16.06.2019 17:30 OŠK Snežnica   :   FK Polom Raková
425150 | 16.06.2019 17:30
425150 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Slávia Zákopčie   :   FK LODNO
Tabuľka VI. liga QUICK SPORT - Nadstavbová časť o umiestnenie

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica 10 8 1 1 37:8 25 8 10 19.2
2 FK Čadca B 10 6 2 2 21:16 20 7 5 45.2
3 ŠK Radoľa 9 5 1 3 30:19 16 6 1 36.4
4 TJ Olešná 9 3 1 5 21:16 10 5 -2 49.4
5 FK Polom Raková 9 3 1 5 8:13 10 4 -5 42.8
6 FK LODNO 9 3 1 5 21:33 10 3 -2 38
7 TJ Slávia Zákopčie 9 2 2 5 7:17 8 2 -7 27.8
8 OŠK Snežnica 9 2 1 6 17:40 7 1 -5 28.4