VI. liga QUICK SPORT


skupina A
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
401264 | 11.08.2018 16:30
401264 11.08.2018 16:30 ŠK Radoľa 1 : 5 Športový klub Nesluša
401262 | 12.08.2018 16:30
401262 12.08.2018 16:30 OŠK Snežnica 0 : 4 FK VADIČOV
401261 | 12.08.2018 16:40
401261 12.08.2018 16:40 FK Čadca B 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Rudinská
401263 | 29.08.2018 16:00
401263 29.08.2018 16:00 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica 6 : 1 FK LODNO
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
401265 | 19.08.2018 16:00
401265 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Rudinská 1 : 2 Športový klub Nesluša
401266 | 19.08.2018 16:00
401266 19.08.2018 16:00 FK LODNO 3 : 2 ŠK Radoľa
401268 | 19.08.2018 16:00
401268 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Čadca B 3 : 1 OŠK Snežnica
401267 | 19.08.2018 16:10
401267 19.08.2018 16:10 FK VADIČOV 1 : 1 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
401271 | 25.08.2018 16:00
401271 25.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Radoľa 1 : 3 FK VADIČOV
401269 | 26.08.2018 16:00
401269 26.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Snežnica 2 : 6 TJ Slovan Rudinská
401272 | 26.08.2018 16:00
401272 26.08.2018 16:00 Športový klub Nesluša 5 : 2 FK LODNO
401270 | 26.08.2018 16:10
401270 26.08.2018 16:10 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica 1 : 0 FK Čadca B
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
401273 | 02.09.2018 15:30
401273 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Rudinská 2 : 1 FK LODNO
401275 | 02.09.2018 15:30
401275 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Čadca B 2 : 3 ŠK Radoľa
401276 | 02.09.2018 15:30
401276 02.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Snežnica 0 : 2 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
401274 | 02.09.2018 15:40
401274 02.09.2018 15:40 FK VADIČOV 1 : 2 Športový klub Nesluša
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
401278 | 08.09.2018 15:30
401278 08.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Radoľa 2 : 5 OŠK Snežnica
401279 | 08.09.2018 15:30
401279 08.09.2018 15:30 Športový klub Nesluša 1 : 2 FK Čadca B
401277 | 09.09.2018 15:30
401277 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Rudinská
401280 | 09.09.2018 15:30
401280 09.09.2018 15:30 FK LODNO 0 : 2 FK VADIČOV
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
401281 | 16.09.2018 15:00
401281 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Rudinská 2 : 0 FK VADIČOV
401282 | 16.09.2018 15:00
401282 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Čadca B 3 : 3 FK LODNO
401283 | 16.09.2018 15:00
401283 16.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Snežnica 1 : 0 Športový klub Nesluša
401284 | 16.09.2018 15:00
401284 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica 3 : 2 ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
401285 | 22.09.2018 15:00
401285 22.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Radoľa 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Rudinská
401286 | 22.09.2018 15:00
401286 22.09.2018 15:00 Športový klub Nesluša 5 : 0 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
401287 | 23.09.2018 15:00
401287 23.09.2018 15:00 FK LODNO 2 : 1 OŠK Snežnica
401288 | 23.09.2018 15:00
401288 23.09.2018 15:00 FK VADIČOV 4 : 0 FK Čadca B
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
401289 | 29.09.2018 10:10
401289 29.09.2018 10:10 TJ Slovan Rudinská 5 : 1 FK Čadca B
401292 | 29.09.2018 15:00
401292 29.09.2018 15:00 Športový klub Nesluša 0 : 1 ŠK Radoľa
401290 | 30.09.2018 15:00
401290 30.09.2018 15:00 FK VADIČOV 6 : 0 OŠK Snežnica
401291 | 30.09.2018 15:00
401291 30.09.2018 15:00 FK LODNO 1 : 4 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
401293 | 06.10.2018 14:30
401293 06.10.2018 14:30 Športový klub Nesluša 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Rudinská
401294 | 06.10.2018 14:30
401294 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Radoľa 10 : 3 FK LODNO
401295 | 07.10.2018 14:30
401295 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica 0 : 1 FK VADIČOV
401296 | 07.10.2018 14:30
401296 07.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Snežnica 1 : 2 FK Čadca B
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
401297 | 14.10.2018 14:30
401297 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Rudinská 5 : 0 OŠK Snežnica
401298 | 14.10.2018 14:30
401298 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Čadca B 3 : 1 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
401299 | 14.10.2018 14:30
401299 14.10.2018 14:30 FK VADIČOV 2 : 0 ŠK Radoľa
401300 | 14.10.2018 14:30
401300 14.10.2018 14:30 FK LODNO 1 : 2 Športový klub Nesluša
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
401302 | 20.10.2018 14:00
401302 20.10.2018 14:00 Športový klub Nesluša 0 : 1 FK VADIČOV
401303 | 20.10.2018 14:00
401303 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Radoľa 0 : 0 FK Čadca B
401301 | 21.10.2018 14:00
401301 21.10.2018 14:00 FK LODNO 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Rudinská
401304 | 21.10.2018 14:00
401304 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica 6 : 0 OŠK Snežnica
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
401305 | 28.10.2018 14:00
401305 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Rudinská 3 : 0 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
401306 | 28.10.2018 14:00
401306 28.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Snežnica 1 : 6 ŠK Radoľa
401307 | 28.10.2018 14:00
401307 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Čadca B 3 : 1 Športový klub Nesluša
401308 | 28.10.2018 14:00
401308 28.10.2018 14:00 FK VADIČOV 2 : 1 FK LODNO
Kolo 13 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
401309 | 14.04.2019 15:30
401309 14.04.2019 15:30 FK VADIČOV   :   TJ Slovan Rudinská
401310 | 14.04.2019 15:30
401310 14.04.2019 15:30 FK LODNO   :   FK Čadca B
401311 | 14.04.2019 15:30
401311 14.04.2019 15:30 Športový klub Nesluša   :   OŠK Snežnica
401312 | 14.04.2019 15:30
401312 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
Kolo 14 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
401313 | 21.04.2019 16:00
401313 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Rudinská   :   ŠK Radoľa
401314 | 21.04.2019 16:00
401314 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica   :   Športový klub Nesluša
401315 | 21.04.2019 16:00
401315 21.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Snežnica   :   FK LODNO
401316 | 21.04.2019 16:00
401316 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Čadca B   :   FK VADIČOV
Tabuľka VI. liga QUICK SPORT - skupina A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK VADIČOV 12 9 1 2 27:7 28 8 10 31.8
2 TJ Slovan Rudinská 12 8 1 3 30:12 25 7 7 36.15
3 Športový klub Nesluša 12 6 1 5 23:14 19 6 1 50.8
4 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica 12 6 1 5 24:18 19 5 1 45.2
5 FK Čadca B 12 5 2 5 20:24 17 4 -1 46.5
6 ŠK Radoľa 12 5 1 6 31:28 16 3 -2 36.4
7 FK LODNO 12 3 1 8 20:40 10 2 -8 72
8 OŠK Snežnica 12 2 0 10 12:44 6 1 -12 18.4