skupina A
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
401264 | 11.08.2018 16:30
40126411.08.2018 16:30ŠK Radoľa1 : 5Športový klub Nesluša
401262 | 12.08.2018 16:30
40126212.08.2018 16:30OŠK Snežnica0 : 4FK VADIČOV
401261 | 12.08.2018 16:40
40126112.08.2018 16:40FK Čadca B1 : 3TJ Slovan Rudinská
401263 | 29.08.2018 16:00
40126329.08.2018 16:00TJ Kysučan Ochodnica6 : 1FK LODNO
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
401265 | 19.08.2018 16:00
40126519.08.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Rudinská1 : 2Športový klub Nesluša
401266 | 19.08.2018 16:00
40126619.08.2018 16:00FK LODNO3 : 2ŠK Radoľa
401268 | 19.08.2018 16:00
40126819.08.2018 16:00FK Čadca B3 : 1OŠK Snežnica
401267 | 19.08.2018 16:10
40126719.08.2018 16:10FK VADIČOV1 : 1TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
401271 | 25.08.2018 16:00
40127125.08.2018 16:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 3FK VADIČOV
401269 | 26.08.2018 16:00
40126926.08.2018 16:00OŠK Snežnica2 : 6TJ Slovan Rudinská
401272 | 26.08.2018 16:00
40127226.08.2018 16:00Športový klub Nesluša5 : 2FK LODNO
401270 | 26.08.2018 16:10
40127026.08.2018 16:10TJ Kysučan Ochodnica1 : 0FK Čadca B
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
401273 | 02.09.2018 15:30
40127302.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Rudinská2 : 1FK LODNO
401275 | 02.09.2018 15:30
40127502.09.2018 15:30FK Čadca B2 : 3ŠK Radoľa
401276 | 02.09.2018 15:30
40127602.09.2018 15:30OŠK Snežnica0 : 2TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
401274 | 02.09.2018 15:40
40127402.09.2018 15:40FK VADIČOV1 : 2Športový klub Nesluša
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
401278 | 08.09.2018 15:30
40127808.09.2018 15:30ŠK Radoľa2 : 5OŠK Snežnica
401279 | 08.09.2018 15:30
40127908.09.2018 15:30Športový klub Nesluša1 : 2FK Čadca B
401277 | 09.09.2018 15:30
40127709.09.2018 15:30TJ Kysučan Ochodnica0 : 1TJ Slovan Rudinská
401280 | 09.09.2018 15:30
40128009.09.2018 15:30FK LODNO0 : 2FK VADIČOV
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
401281 | 16.09.2018 15:00
40128116.09.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Rudinská2 : 0FK VADIČOV
401282 | 16.09.2018 15:00
40128216.09.2018 15:00FK Čadca B3 : 3FK LODNO
401283 | 16.09.2018 15:00
40128316.09.2018 15:00OŠK Snežnica1 : 0Športový klub Nesluša
401284 | 16.09.2018 15:00
40128416.09.2018 15:00TJ Kysučan Ochodnica3 : 2ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
401285 | 22.09.2018 15:00
40128522.09.2018 15:00ŠK Radoľa3 : 1TJ Slovan Rudinská
401286 | 22.09.2018 15:00
40128622.09.2018 15:00Športový klub Nesluša5 : 0TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
401287 | 23.09.2018 15:00
40128723.09.2018 15:00FK LODNO2 : 1OŠK Snežnica
401288 | 23.09.2018 15:00
40128823.09.2018 15:00FK VADIČOV4 : 0FK Čadca B
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
401289 | 29.09.2018 10:10
40128929.09.2018 10:10TJ Slovan Rudinská5 : 1FK Čadca B
401292 | 29.09.2018 15:00
40129229.09.2018 15:00Športový klub Nesluša0 : 1ŠK Radoľa
401290 | 30.09.2018 15:00
40129030.09.2018 15:00FK VADIČOV6 : 0OŠK Snežnica
401291 | 30.09.2018 15:00
40129130.09.2018 15:00FK LODNO1 : 4TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
401293 | 06.10.2018 14:30
40129306.10.2018 14:30Športový klub Nesluša0 : 0TJ Slovan Rudinská
401294 | 06.10.2018 14:30
40129406.10.2018 14:30ŠK Radoľa10 : 3FK LODNO
401295 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40129507.10.2018 14:30TJ Kysučan Ochodnica0 : 1FK VADIČOV
401296 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40129607.10.2018 14:30OŠK Snežnica1 : 2FK Čadca B
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
401297 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40129714.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Rudinská5 : 0OŠK Snežnica
401298 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40129814.10.2018 14:30FK Čadca B3 : 1TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
401299 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40129914.10.2018 14:30FK VADIČOV2 : 0ŠK Radoľa
401300 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40130014.10.2018 14:30FK LODNO1 : 2Športový klub Nesluša
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
401302 | 20.10.2018 14:00
40130220.10.2018 14:00Športový klub Nesluša0 : 1FK VADIČOV
401303 | 20.10.2018 14:00
40130320.10.2018 14:00ŠK Radoľa0 : 0FK Čadca B
401301 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40130121.10.2018 14:00FK LODNO2 : 1TJ Slovan Rudinská
401304 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40130421.10.2018 14:00TJ Kysučan Ochodnica6 : 0OŠK Snežnica
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
401305 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40130528.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Rudinská3 : 0TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
401306 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40130628.10.2018 14:00OŠK Snežnica1 : 6ŠK Radoľa
401307 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40130728.10.2018 14:00FK Čadca B3 : 1Športový klub Nesluša
401308 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40130828.10.2018 14:00FK VADIČOV2 : 1FK LODNO
Kolo 13 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
401311 | 13.04.2019 15:30
40131113.04.2019 15:30Športový klub Nesluša1 : 1OŠK Snežnica
401312 | 13.04.2019 15:30
40131213.04.2019 15:30ŠK Radoľa1 : 2TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
401309 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40130914.04.2019 15:30FK VADIČOV1 : 1TJ Slovan Rudinská
401310 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40131014.04.2019 15:30FK LODNO1 : 3FK Čadca B
Kolo 14 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
401313 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40131321.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Rudinská6 : 2ŠK Radoľa
401314 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40131421.04.2019 16:00TJ Kysučan Ochodnica1 : 2Športový klub Nesluša
401315 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40131521.04.2019 16:00OŠK Snežnica6 : 4FK LODNO
401316 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40131621.04.2019 16:00FK Čadca B2 : 2FK VADIČOV
Tabuľka VI. liga QUICK SPORT - skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK VADIČOV1493230:10308950
2TJ Slovan Rudinská1492337:15297846.15
3Športový klub Nesluša1472526:16236260.4
4TJ Kysučan Ochodnica1471627:21225163.8
5FK Čadca B1463525:27214065.3
6ŠK Radoľa1451834:36163-545.4
7OŠK Snežnica14311019:49102-1118.4
8FK LODNO14311025:49101-1181