skupina B
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
401207 | 11.08.2018 16:30
40120711.08.2018 16:30TJ Kysučan Korňa1 : 0FK Polom Raková
401206 | 12.08.2018 16:30
40120612.08.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 0TJ Slávia Zákopčie
401208 | 12.08.2018 16:30
40120812.08.2018 16:30TJ Olešná2 : 2TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica
401205 | 12.08.2018 16:50
40120512.08.2018 16:50TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica1 : 1TJ Spartak Radôstka
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
401209 | 19.08.2018 16:00
40120919.08.2018 16:00TJ Spartak Radôstka1 : 1TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica
401210 | 19.08.2018 16:00
40121019.08.2018 16:00FK Polom Raková1 : 0TJ Olešná
401211 | 19.08.2018 16:00
40121119.08.2018 16:00TJ Slávia Zákopčie1 : 4TJ Kysučan Korňa
401212 | 19.08.2018 16:00
40121219.08.2018 16:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica7 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
401213 | 26.08.2018 16:00
40121326.08.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 3TJ Spartak Radôstka
401214 | 26.08.2018 16:00
40121426.08.2018 16:00TJ Kysučan Korňa1 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
401215 | 26.08.2018 16:00
40121526.08.2018 16:00TJ Olešná2 : 1TJ Slávia Zákopčie
401216 | 15.09.2018 14:00
40121615.09.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica3 : 0FK Polom Raková
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
401217 | 02.09.2018 15:30
40121702.09.2018 15:30TJ Spartak Radôstka3 : 1FK Polom Raková
401218 | 02.09.2018 15:30
40121802.09.2018 15:30TJ Slávia Zákopčie0 : 5TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica
401219 | 02.09.2018 15:30
40121902.09.2018 15:30TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica1 : 1TJ Olešná
401220 | 02.09.2018 15:50
40122002.09.2018 15:50TJ Slovan Podvysoká2 : 1TJ Kysučan Korňa
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
401221 | 09.09.2018 15:30
40122109.09.2018 15:30TJ Kysučan Korňa1 : 4TJ Spartak Radôstka
401222 | 09.09.2018 15:30
40122209.09.2018 15:30TJ Olešná4 : 1TJ Slovan Podvysoká
401223 | 09.09.2018 15:30
40122309.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica0 : 4TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
401224 | 09.09.2018 15:30
40122409.09.2018 15:30FK Polom Raková1 : 0TJ Slávia Zákopčie
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
401225 | 16.09.2018 15:00
40122516.09.2018 15:00TJ Spartak Radôstka6 : 0TJ Slávia Zákopčie
401226 | 16.09.2018 15:00
40122616.09.2018 15:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica3 : 0FK Polom Raková
401227 | 16.09.2018 15:00
40122716.09.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 2TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica
401228 | 16.09.2018 15:00
40122816.09.2018 15:00TJ Kysučan Korňa1 : 4TJ Olešná
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
401229 | 23.09.2018 15:00
40122923.09.2018 15:00TJ Olešná1 : 2TJ Spartak Radôstka
401230 | 23.09.2018 15:00
40123023.09.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica2 : 3TJ Kysučan Korňa
401231 | 23.09.2018 15:00
40123123.09.2018 15:00FK Polom Raková0 : 1TJ Slovan Podvysoká
401232 | 23.09.2018 15:00
40123223.09.2018 15:00TJ Slávia Zákopčie2 : 3TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
401234 | 30.09.2018 15:00
40123430.09.2018 15:00TJ Slávia Zákopčie2 : 4TJ Slovan Podvysoká
401235 | 30.09.2018 15:00
40123530.09.2018 15:00FK Polom Raková0 : 8TJ Kysučan Korňa
401236 | 30.09.2018 15:00
40123630.09.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica3 : 1TJ Olešná
401233 | 30.09.2018 15:10
40123330.09.2018 15:10TJ Spartak Radôstka2 : 4TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
401238 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40123807.10.2018 14:30TJ Olešná3 : 1FK Polom Raková
401240 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40124007.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 2TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
401237 | 07.10.2018 14:40
40123707.10.2018 14:40TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica2 : 3TJ Spartak Radôstka
401239 | 07.10.2018 14:45
40123907.10.2018 14:45TJ Kysučan Korňa1 : 0TJ Slávia Zákopčie
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
401241 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40124114.10.2018 14:30TJ Spartak Radôstka0 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
401242 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40124214.10.2018 14:30TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica6 : 1TJ Kysučan Korňa
401243 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40124314.10.2018 14:30TJ Slávia Zákopčie2 : 0TJ Olešná
401244 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40124414.10.2018 14:30FK Polom Raková1 : 2TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
401245 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40124521.10.2018 14:00FK Polom Raková1 : 2TJ Spartak Radôstka
401247 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40124721.10.2018 14:00TJ Olešná3 : 4TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
401248 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40124821.10.2018 14:00TJ Kysučan Korňa2 : 1TJ Slovan Podvysoká
401246 | 21.10.2018 14:23
40124621.10.2018 14:23TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica2 : 0TJ Slávia Zákopčie
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
401249 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40124928.10.2018 14:00TJ Spartak Radôstka5 : 1TJ Kysučan Korňa
401250 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40125028.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká4 : 2TJ Olešná
401251 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40125128.10.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica4 : 0TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica
401252 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40125228.10.2018 14:00TJ Slávia Zákopčie0 : 0FK Polom Raková
Kolo 13 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
401253 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40125314.04.2019 15:30TJ Slávia Zákopčie1 : 2TJ Spartak Radôstka
401254 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40125414.04.2019 15:30FK Polom Raková2 : 4TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
401255 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40125514.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica1 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
401256 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40125614.04.2019 15:30TJ Olešná3 : 3TJ Kysučan Korňa
Kolo 14 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
401257 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40125721.04.2019 16:00TJ Spartak Radôstka2 : 0TJ Olešná
401258 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40125821.04.2019 16:00TJ Kysučan Korňa2 : 2TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica
401259 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40125921.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 1FK Polom Raková
401260 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40126021.04.2019 16:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica5 : 0TJ Slávia Zákopčie
Tabuľka VI. liga QUICK SPORT - skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica14113049:143681554
2TJ Spartak Radôstka14103136:153371227
3TJ Slovan Podvysoká1471622:27226168.2
4TJ Kysučan Korňa1463530:31215065.1
5TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica1463527:24214082
6TJ Olešná1443726:28153-660.4
7FK Polom Raková1421119:3372-1460.9
8TJ Slávia Zákopčie1411129:3641-1755.2