Live center
18.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
19.05.2019 17:00   o 8m34s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 8m34s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 8m34s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 8m34s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 8m34s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 8m34s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 6d8m34s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 7d8m34s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 7d8m34s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 7d8m34s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 7d8m34s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 7d8m34s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 7d8m34s
01.06.2019 17:00   o 13d8m34s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 14d8m34s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 14d8m34s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 14d8m34s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 14d8m34s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 14d8m34s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 14d8m34s
08.06.2019 17:00   o 20d8m34s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 21d8m34s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 21d8m34s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 21d8m34s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 21d8m34s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 21d8m34s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 21d8m34s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 21d8m34s
15.06.2019 17:30   o 27d38m34s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 28d38m34s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 28d38m34s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 28d38m34s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 28d38m34s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 28d38m34s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 28d38m34s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 28d38m34s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Výsledky 13 .kolo14.04.2019
TJ Slávia Zákopčie
14.04.2019 15:30
1 : 2
TJ Spartak Radôstka
14.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK Polom Raková
14.04.2019 15:30
2 : 4
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
14.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica
14.04.2019 15:30
1 : 0
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
14.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Olešná
14.04.2019 15:30
3 : 3
TJ Kysučan Korňa
14.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
Tabuľka skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 14 11 3 0 49:14 36 8 15 54
2 TJ Spartak Radôstka 14 10 3 1 36:15 33 7 12 27
3 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 14 7 1 6 22:27 22 6 1 68.2
4 TJ Kysučan Korňa 14 6 3 5 30:31 21 5 0 65.1
5 TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica 14 6 3 5 27:24 21 4 0 82
6 TJ Olešná 14 4 3 7 26:28 15 3 -6 60.4
7 FK Polom Raková 14 2 1 11 9:33 7 2 -14 60.9
8 TJ Slávia Zákopčie 14 1 1 12 9:36 4 1 -17 55.2