V. liga U 19 QUICK SPORT


V. liga U 19 QUICK SPORT
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
409557 | 25.08.2018 14:00
409557 25.08.2018 14:00 MŠK Snežnica 0 : 0
409559 | 25.08.2018 14:00
409559 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa 2 : 4 FK Polom Raková
409560 | 25.08.2018 14:00
409560 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 1 : 3 FK LODNO
409558 | 12.09.2018 16:00
409558 12.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Rudina 0 : 2 ŠK Čierne
Kolo 2 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
409561 | 01.09.2018 14:00
409561 01.09.2018 14:00 0 : 0 FK LODNO
409562 | 01.09.2018 14:00
409562 01.09.2018 14:00 FK Polom Raková 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
409564 | 02.09.2018 11:00
409564 02.09.2018 11:00 MŠK Snežnica 2 : 0 OŠK Rudina
409563 | 28.09.2018 14:00
409563 28.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Čierne 3 : 2 TJ Kysučan Korňa
Kolo 3 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
409565 | 08.09.2018 14:00
409565 08.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Rudina 0 : 0
409566 | 08.09.2018 14:00
409566 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa 4 : 1 MŠK Snežnica
409567 | 08.09.2018 14:00
409567 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 3 : 4 ŠK Čierne
409568 | 08.09.2018 14:00
409568 08.09.2018 14:00 FK LODNO 2 : 2 FK Polom Raková
Kolo 4 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
409569 | 15.09.2018 14:00
409569 15.09.2018 14:00 0 : 0 FK Polom Raková
409570 | 15.09.2018 14:00
409570 15.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Čierne 1 : 3 FK LODNO
409572 | 15.09.2018 14:00
409572 15.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Rudina 1 : 1 TJ Kysučan Korňa
409571 | 16.09.2018 11:00
409571 16.09.2018 11:00 MŠK Snežnica 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 5 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
409573 | 22.09.2018 14:00
409573 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa 0 : 0
409574 | 22.09.2018 14:00
409574 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 3 : 1 OŠK Rudina
409575 | 22.09.2018 14:00
409575 22.09.2018 14:00 FK LODNO 0 : 2 MŠK Snežnica
409576 | 22.09.2018 14:00
409576 22.09.2018 14:00 FK Polom Raková 2 : 3 ŠK Čierne
Kolo 6 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
409577 | 29.09.2018 14:00
409577 29.09.2018 14:00 0 : 0 ŠK Čierne
409579 | 29.09.2018 14:00
409579 29.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Rudina 2 : 1 FK LODNO
409580 | 29.09.2018 14:00
409580 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
409578 | 30.09.2018 11:00
409578 30.09.2018 11:00 MŠK Snežnica 5 : 1 FK Polom Raková
Kolo 7 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
409581 | 06.10.2018 14:00
409581 06.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 0 : 0
409582 | 06.10.2018 14:00
409582 06.10.2018 14:00 FK LODNO 2 : 1 TJ Kysučan Korňa
409583 | 06.10.2018 14:00
409583 06.10.2018 14:00 FK Polom Raková 3 : 1 OŠK Rudina
409584 | 06.10.2018 14:00
409584 06.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Čierne 3 : 1 MŠK Snežnica
Kolo 8 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
409585 | 13.10.2018 14:00
409585 13.10.2018 14:00 0 : 0 MŠK Snežnica
409586 | 13.10.2018 14:00
409586 13.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Čierne 3 : 0 OŠK Rudina
409587 | 13.10.2018 14:00
409587 13.10.2018 14:00 FK Polom Raková 1 : 3 TJ Kysučan Korňa
409588 | 13.10.2018 14:00
409588 13.10.2018 14:00 FK LODNO 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 9 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
409589 | 20.10.2018 14:00
409589 20.10.2018 14:00 FK LODNO 0 : 0
409590 | 20.10.2018 14:00
409590 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 3 : 7 FK Polom Raková
409591 | 20.10.2018 14:00
409591 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa 3 : 0 ŠK Čierne
409592 | 20.10.2018 14:00
409592 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Rudina 1 : 3 MŠK Snežnica
Kolo 10 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
409593 | 27.10.2018 14:00
409593 27.10.2018 14:00 0 : 0 OŠK Rudina
409595 | 27.10.2018 14:00
409595 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Čierne 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
409596 | 27.10.2018 14:00
409596 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Polom Raková 6 : 2 FK LODNO
409594 | 28.10.2018 11:00
409594 28.10.2018 11:00 MŠK Snežnica 1 : 0 TJ Kysučan Korňa
Kolo 11 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
409597 | 06.04.2019 14:00
409597 06.04.2019 14:00 FK Polom Raková   :  
409598 | 06.04.2019 14:00
409598 06.04.2019 14:00 FK LODNO   :   ŠK Čierne
409599 | 06.04.2019 14:00
409599 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   MŠK Snežnica
409600 | 06.04.2019 14:00
409600 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa   :   OŠK Rudina
Kolo 12 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
409601 | 13.04.2019 14:00
409601 13.04.2019 14:00   :   TJ Kysučan Korňa
409602 | 13.04.2019 14:00
409602 13.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Rudina   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
409604 | 13.04.2019 14:00
409604 13.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Čierne   :   FK Polom Raková
409603 | 14.04.2019 11:00
409603 14.04.2019 11:00 MŠK Snežnica   :   FK LODNO
Kolo 13 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
409605 | 20.04.2019 14:00
409605 20.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Čierne   :  
409606 | 20.04.2019 14:00
409606 20.04.2019 14:00 FK Polom Raková   :   MŠK Snežnica
409607 | 20.04.2019 14:00
409607 20.04.2019 14:00 FK LODNO   :   OŠK Rudina
409608 | 20.04.2019 14:00
409608 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   TJ Kysučan Korňa
Kolo 14 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
409609 | 27.04.2019 14:00
409609 27.04.2019 14:00   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
409610 | 27.04.2019 14:00
409610 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa   :   FK LODNO
409611 | 27.04.2019 14:00
409611 27.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Rudina   :   FK Polom Raková
409612 | 28.04.2019 11:00
409612 28.04.2019 11:00 MŠK Snežnica   :   ŠK Čierne
Kolo 15 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
409613 | 04.05.2019 14:00
409613 04.05.2019 14:00 MŠK Snežnica   :  
409614 | 04.05.2019 14:00
409614 04.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Rudina   :   ŠK Čierne
409615 | 04.05.2019 14:00
409615 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa   :   FK Polom Raková
409616 | 04.05.2019 14:00
409616 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   FK LODNO
Kolo 16 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
409617 | 11.05.2019 14:00
409617 11.05.2019 14:00   :   FK LODNO
409618 | 11.05.2019 14:00
409618 11.05.2019 14:00 FK Polom Raková   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
409619 | 11.05.2019 14:00
409619 11.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Čierne   :   TJ Kysučan Korňa
409620 | 12.05.2019 11:00
409620 12.05.2019 11:00 MŠK Snežnica   :   OŠK Rudina
Kolo 17 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
409621 | 18.05.2019 14:00
409621 18.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Rudina   :  
409622 | 18.05.2019 14:00
409622 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa   :   MŠK Snežnica
409623 | 18.05.2019 14:00
409623 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   ŠK Čierne
409624 | 18.05.2019 14:00
409624 18.05.2019 14:00 FK LODNO   :   FK Polom Raková
Kolo 18 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
409625 | 25.05.2019 14:00
409625 25.05.2019 14:00   :   FK Polom Raková
409626 | 25.05.2019 14:00
409626 25.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Čierne   :   FK LODNO
409628 | 25.05.2019 14:00
409628 25.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Rudina   :   TJ Kysučan Korňa
409627 | 26.05.2019 11:00
409627 26.05.2019 11:00 MŠK Snežnica   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 19 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
409629 | 01.06.2019 14:00
409629 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa   :  
409630 | 01.06.2019 14:00
409630 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   OŠK Rudina
409631 | 01.06.2019 14:00
409631 01.06.2019 14:00 FK LODNO   :   MŠK Snežnica
409632 | 01.06.2019 14:00
409632 01.06.2019 14:00 FK Polom Raková   :   ŠK Čierne
Kolo 20 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
409633 | 08.06.2019 14:00
409633 08.06.2019 14:00   :   ŠK Čierne
409635 | 08.06.2019 14:00
409635 08.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Rudina   :   FK LODNO
409636 | 08.06.2019 14:00
409636 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
409634 | 09.06.2019 11:00
409634 09.06.2019 11:00 MŠK Snežnica   :   FK Polom Raková
Kolo 21 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
409637 | 15.06.2019 14:00
409637 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :  
409638 | 15.06.2019 14:00
409638 15.06.2019 14:00 FK LODNO   :   TJ Kysučan Korňa
409639 | 15.06.2019 14:00
409639 15.06.2019 14:00 FK Polom Raková   :   OŠK Rudina
409640 | 15.06.2019 14:00
409640 15.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Čierne   :   MŠK Snežnica
Tabuľka V. liga U 19 QUICK SPORT - V. liga U 19 QUICK SPORT

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Snežnica 8 6 0 2 21:10 18 7 6 0
2 ŠK Čierne 9 6 0 3 21:18 18 6 3 0
3 FK Polom Raková 9 5 1 3 28:22 16 5 1 0
4 TJ Kysučan Korňa 9 4 1 4 21:15 13 4 1 0
5 FK LODNO 8 4 1 3 16:17 13 3 1 0
6 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 9 2 0 7 20:33 6 2 -6 0
7 OŠK Rudina 8 1 1 6 6:18 4 1 -8 0