V. liga U 19 QUICK SPORT
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
409557 | 25.08.2018 14:00
40955725.08.2018 14:00MŠK Snežnica0 : 0
409559 | 25.08.2018 14:00
40955925.08.2018 14:00TJ Kysučan Korňa2 : 4FK Polom Raková
409560 | 25.08.2018 14:00
40956025.08.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 3FK LODNO
409558 | 12.09.2018 16:00
40955812.09.2018 16:00OŠK Rudina0 : 2ŠK Čierne
Kolo 2 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
409561 | 01.09.2018 14:00
40956101.09.2018 14:000 : 0FK LODNO
409562 | 01.09.2018 14:00
40956201.09.2018 14:00FK Polom Raková2 : 1TJ Slovan Podvysoká
409564 | 02.09.2018 11:00
40956402.09.2018 11:00MŠK Snežnica2 : 0OŠK Rudina
409563 | 28.09.2018 14:00
40956328.09.2018 14:00ŠK Čierne3 : 2TJ Kysučan Korňa
Kolo 3 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
409565 | 08.09.2018 14:00
40956508.09.2018 14:00OŠK Rudina0 : 0
409566 | 08.09.2018 14:00
40956608.09.2018 14:00TJ Kysučan Korňa4 : 1MŠK Snežnica
409567 | 08.09.2018 14:00
40956708.09.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 4ŠK Čierne
409568 | 08.09.2018 14:00
40956808.09.2018 14:00FK LODNO2 : 2FK Polom Raková
Kolo 4 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
409569 | 15.09.2018 14:00
40956915.09.2018 14:000 : 0FK Polom Raková
409570 | 15.09.2018 14:00
40957015.09.2018 14:00ŠK Čierne1 : 3FK LODNO
409572 | 15.09.2018 14:00
40957215.09.2018 14:00OŠK Rudina1 : 1TJ Kysučan Korňa
409571 | 16.09.2018 11:00
40957116.09.2018 11:00MŠK Snežnica6 : 1TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 5 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
409573 | 22.09.2018 14:00
40957322.09.2018 14:00TJ Kysučan Korňa0 : 0
409574 | 22.09.2018 14:00
40957422.09.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 1OŠK Rudina
409575 | 22.09.2018 14:00
40957522.09.2018 14:00FK LODNO0 : 2MŠK Snežnica
409576 | 22.09.2018 14:00
40957622.09.2018 14:00FK Polom Raková2 : 3ŠK Čierne
Kolo 6 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
409577 | 29.09.2018 14:00
40957729.09.2018 14:000 : 0ŠK Čierne
409579 | 29.09.2018 14:00
40957929.09.2018 14:00OŠK Rudina2 : 1FK LODNO
409580 | 29.09.2018 14:00
40958029.09.2018 14:00TJ Kysučan Korňa5 : 2TJ Slovan Podvysoká
409578 | 30.09.2018 11:00
40957830.09.2018 11:00MŠK Snežnica5 : 1FK Polom Raková
Kolo 7 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
409581 | 06.10.2018 14:00
40958106.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká0 : 0
409582 | 06.10.2018 14:00
40958206.10.2018 14:00FK LODNO2 : 1TJ Kysučan Korňa
409583 | 06.10.2018 14:00
40958306.10.2018 14:00FK Polom Raková3 : 1OŠK Rudina
409584 | 06.10.2018 14:00
40958406.10.2018 14:00ŠK Čierne3 : 1MŠK Snežnica
Kolo 8 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
409585 | 13.10.2018 14:00
40958513.10.2018 14:000 : 0MŠK Snežnica
409586 | 13.10.2018 14:00
40958613.10.2018 14:00ŠK Čierne3 : 0OŠK Rudina
409587 | 13.10.2018 14:00
40958713.10.2018 14:00FK Polom Raková1 : 3TJ Kysučan Korňa
409588 | 13.10.2018 14:00
40958813.10.2018 14:00FK LODNO3 : 2TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 9 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
409589 | 20.10.2018 14:00
40958920.10.2018 14:00FK LODNO0 : 0
409590 | 20.10.2018 14:00
40959020.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 7FK Polom Raková
409591 | 20.10.2018 14:00
40959120.10.2018 14:00TJ Kysučan Korňa3 : 0ŠK Čierne
409592 | 20.10.2018 14:00
40959220.10.2018 14:00OŠK Rudina1 : 3MŠK Snežnica
Kolo 10 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
409593 | 27.10.2018 14:00
40959327.10.2018 14:000 : 0OŠK Rudina
409595 | 27.10.2018 14:00
40959527.10.2018 14:00ŠK Čierne2 : 4TJ Slovan Podvysoká
409596 | 27.10.2018 14:00
40959627.10.2018 14:00FK Polom Raková6 : 2FK LODNO
409594 | 28.10.2018 11:00
40959428.10.2018 11:00MŠK Snežnica1 : 0TJ Kysučan Korňa
Kolo 11 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
409597 | 06.04.2019 14:00
40959706.04.2019 14:00FK Polom Raková0 : 0
409599 | 06.04.2019 14:00
40959906.04.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká0 : 6MŠK Snežnica
409598 | 06.04.2019 14:10
40959806.04.2019 14:10FK LODNO2 : 1ŠK Čierne
409600 | 06.04.2019 14:10
40960006.04.2019 14:10TJ Kysučan Korňa4 : 0OŠK Rudina
Kolo 12 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
409601 | 13.04.2019 14:00
40960113.04.2019 14:000 : 0TJ Kysučan Korňa
409604 | 13.04.2019 14:00
40960413.04.2019 14:00ŠK Čierne3 : 4FK Polom Raková
409603 | 13.04.2019 15:00
40960313.04.2019 15:00MŠK Snežnica4 : 1FK LODNO
409602 | 08.05.2019 16:00
40960208.05.2019 16:00OŠK Rudina0 : 2TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 13 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
409606 | 19.04.2019 11:00
40960619.04.2019 11:00FK Polom Raková1 : 1MŠK Snežnica
409605 | 20.04.2019 14:00
40960520.04.2019 14:00ŠK Čierne0 : 0
409607 | 20.04.2019 14:00
40960720.04.2019 14:00FK LODNO3 : 3OŠK Rudina
409608 | 20.04.2019 14:00
40960820.04.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 1TJ Kysučan Korňa
Kolo 14 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
409609 | 27.04.2019 14:00
40960927.04.2019 14:000 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
409611 | 27.04.2019 14:00
40961127.04.2019 14:00OŠK Rudina1 : 6FK Polom Raková
409612 | 28.04.2019 11:00
40961228.04.2019 11:00MŠK Snežnica4 : 0ŠK Čierne
409610 | 01.05.2019 14:00
40961001.05.2019 14:00TJ Kysučan Korňa4 : 2FK LODNO
Kolo 15 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
409613 | 04.05.2019 14:00
40961304.05.2019 14:00MŠK Snežnica0 : 0
409614 | 04.05.2019 14:00
40961404.05.2019 14:00OŠK Rudina1 : 2ŠK Čierne
409615 | 04.05.2019 14:00
40961504.05.2019 14:00TJ Kysučan Korňa6 : 0FK Polom Raková
409616 | 04.05.2019 14:00
40961604.05.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 2FK LODNO
Kolo 16 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
409617 | 11.05.2019 14:00
40961711.05.2019 14:000 : 0FK LODNO
409619 | 11.05.2019 14:00
40961911.05.2019 14:00ŠK Čierne1 : 1TJ Kysučan Korňa
409620 | 12.05.2019 11:00
40962012.05.2019 11:00MŠK Snežnica4 : 1OŠK Rudina
409618 | 22.05.2019 17:00
40961822.05.2019 17:00FK Polom Raková  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 17 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
409621 | 18.05.2019 14:00
40962118.05.2019 14:00OŠK Rudina0 : 0
409622 | 18.05.2019 14:00
40962218.05.2019 14:00TJ Kysučan Korňa0 : 0MŠK Snežnica
409623 | 18.05.2019 14:00
40962318.05.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 1ŠK Čierne
409624 | 18.05.2019 14:00
40962418.05.2019 14:00FK LODNO6 : 2FK Polom Raková
Kolo 18 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
409625 | 25.05.2019 14:00
40962525.05.2019 14:00  :  FK Polom Raková
409626 | 25.05.2019 14:00
40962625.05.2019 14:00ŠK Čierne  :  FK LODNO
409628 | 25.05.2019 14:00
40962825.05.2019 14:00OŠK Rudina  :  TJ Kysučan Korňa
409627 | 26.05.2019 11:00
40962726.05.2019 11:00MŠK Snežnica  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 19 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
409629 | 01.06.2019 14:00
40962901.06.2019 14:00TJ Kysučan Korňa  :  
409630 | 01.06.2019 14:00
40963001.06.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  OŠK Rudina
409631 | 01.06.2019 14:00
40963101.06.2019 14:00FK LODNO  :  MŠK Snežnica
409632 | 01.06.2019 14:00
40963201.06.2019 14:00FK Polom Raková  :  ŠK Čierne
Kolo 20 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
409633 | 08.06.2019 14:00
40963308.06.2019 14:00  :  ŠK Čierne
409635 | 08.06.2019 14:00
40963508.06.2019 14:00OŠK Rudina  :  FK LODNO
409636 | 08.06.2019 14:00
40963608.06.2019 14:00TJ Kysučan Korňa  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
409634 | 09.06.2019 11:00
40963409.06.2019 11:00MŠK Snežnica  :  FK Polom Raková
Kolo 21 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
409637 | 15.06.2019 14:00
40963715.06.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  
409638 | 15.06.2019 14:00
40963815.06.2019 14:00FK LODNO  :  TJ Kysučan Korňa
409639 | 15.06.2019 14:00
40963915.06.2019 14:00FK Polom Raková  :  OŠK Rudina
409640 | 15.06.2019 14:00
40964015.06.2019 14:00ŠK Čierne  :  MŠK Snežnica
Tabuľka V. liga U 19 QUICK SPORT - V. liga U 19 QUICK SPORT

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Snežnica13101240:13317100
2TJ Kysučan Korňa1472537:2123620
3FK Polom Raková1472541:3923550
4FK LODNO1472532:3223420
5ŠK Čierne1572629:3123320
6TJ Slovan Podvysoká1441927:43132-110
7OŠK Rudina14121112:3951-160