IV. liga U 13 QUICK SPORT


IV. liga U 13 QUICK SPORT
Kolo 1 | 02.09.2018 12:00:00
388293 | 02.09.2018 12:00
388293 02.09.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 0 : 0
388294 | 02.09.2018 12:00
388294 02.09.2018 12:00 FK Čadca B 4 : 4 FK LODNO
388295 | 02.09.2018 12:00
388295 02.09.2018 12:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa 0 : 22 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA
388296 | 02.09.2018 12:00
388296 02.09.2018 12:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 0 : 8 OŠK Rudina
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2018 12:00:00
388298 | 09.09.2018 10:00
388298 09.09.2018 10:00 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA 16 : 0 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
388297 | 09.09.2018 12:00
388297 09.09.2018 12:00 0 : 0 OŠK Rudina
388299 | 09.09.2018 12:00
388299 09.09.2018 12:00 FK LODNO 25 : 0 TJ Kysučan Korňa
388300 | 09.09.2018 12:00
388300 09.09.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 : 4 FK Čadca B
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2018 12:00:00
388302 | 16.09.2018 10:00
388302 16.09.2018 10:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Skalité
388301 | 16.09.2018 12:00
388301 16.09.2018 12:00 FK Čadca B 0 : 0
388303 | 16.09.2018 12:00
388303 16.09.2018 12:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 : 12 FK LODNO
388304 | 16.09.2018 12:00
388304 16.09.2018 12:00 OŠK Rudina 4 : 6 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2018 12:00:00
388305 | 23.09.2018 12:00
388305 23.09.2018 12:00 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA
388306 | 23.09.2018 12:00
388306 23.09.2018 12:00 FK LODNO 2 : 4 OŠK Rudina
388308 | 23.09.2018 12:00
388308 23.09.2018 12:00 FK Čadca B 10 : 1 TJ Kysučan Korňa
388307 | 27.09.2018 15:30
388307 27.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Skalité 4 : 1 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2018 12:00:00
388312 | 30.09.2018 10:00
388312 30.09.2018 10:00 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA 10 : 1 FK LODNO
388309 | 30.09.2018 12:00
388309 30.09.2018 12:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa 0 : 0
388310 | 30.09.2018 12:00
388310 30.09.2018 12:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 0 : 1 FK Čadca B
388311 | 04.10.2018 15:45
388311 04.10.2018 15:45 OŠK Rudina 14 : 0 TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2018 12:00:00
388314 | 06.10.2018 12:00
388314 06.10.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 0 : 10 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA
388313 | 07.10.2018 12:00
388313 07.10.2018 12:00 0 : 0 FK LODNO
388315 | 07.10.2018 12:00
388315 07.10.2018 12:00 FK Čadca B 2 : 12 OŠK Rudina
388316 | 07.10.2018 12:00
388316 07.10.2018 12:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa 2 : 5 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2018 12:00:00
388319 | 12.10.2018 17:00
388319 12.10.2018 17:00 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA 17 : 2 FK Čadca B
388317 | 14.10.2018 12:00
388317 14.10.2018 12:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 0 : 0
388318 | 14.10.2018 12:00
388318 14.10.2018 12:00 OŠK Rudina 19 : 1 TJ Kysučan Korňa
388320 | 14.10.2018 12:00
388320 14.10.2018 12:00 FK LODNO 12 : 2 TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 8 | 05.05.2019 12:00:00
388323 | 05.05.2019 10:00
388323 05.05.2019 10:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa 0 : 28 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA
388321 | 05.05.2019 12:00
388321 05.05.2019 12:00 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Skalité
388322 | 05.05.2019 12:00
388322 05.05.2019 12:00 FK LODNO 2 : 3 FK Čadca B
388324 | 05.05.2019 12:00
388324 05.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Rudina 10 : 2 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 9 | 12.05.2019 12:00:00
388328 | 08.05.2019 10:00
388328 08.05.2019 10:00 FK Čadca B 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Skalité
388326 | 08.05.2019 17:30
388326 08.05.2019 17:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 0 : 5 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA
388325 | 12.05.2019 12:00
388325 12.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Rudina 0 : 0
388327 | 12.05.2019 12:00
388327 12.05.2019 12:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa 2 : 12 FK LODNO
Kolo 10 | 19.05.2019 12:00:00
388332 | 19.05.2019 10:00
388332 19.05.2019 10:00 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA 9 : 2 OŠK Rudina
388329 | 19.05.2019 12:00
388329 19.05.2019 12:00 0 : 0 FK Čadca B
388331 | 19.05.2019 12:00
388331 19.05.2019 12:00 FK LODNO 10 : 2 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
388330 | 24.05.2019 16:30
388330 24.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Kysučan Korňa
Kolo 11 | 26.05.2019 12:00:00
388335 | 26.05.2019 10:00
388335 26.05.2019 10:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
388333 | 26.05.2019 12:00
388333 26.05.2019 12:00 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA   :  
388334 | 26.05.2019 12:00
388334 26.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Rudina   :   FK LODNO
388336 | 26.05.2019 12:00
388336 26.05.2019 12:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa   :   FK Čadca B
Kolo 12 | 02.06.2019 12:00:00
388339 | 28.05.2019 17:00
388339 28.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   OŠK Rudina
388338 | 01.06.2019 12:00
388338 01.06.2019 12:00 FK Čadca B   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
388337 | 02.06.2019 12:00
388337 02.06.2019 12:00   :   TJ Kysučan Korňa
388340 | 02.06.2019 12:00
388340 02.06.2019 12:00 FK LODNO   :   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA
Kolo 13 | 09.06.2019 12:00:00
388342 | 07.06.2019 17:00
388342 07.06.2019 17:00 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
388344 | 09.06.2019 10:00
388344 09.06.2019 10:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Kysučan Korňa
388341 | 09.06.2019 12:00
388341 09.06.2019 12:00 FK LODNO   :  
388343 | 09.06.2019 12:00
388343 09.06.2019 12:00 OŠK Rudina   :   FK Čadca B
Kolo 14 | 16.06.2019 12:00:00
388345 | 16.06.2019 12:00
388345 16.06.2019 12:00   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
388346 | 16.06.2019 12:00
388346 16.06.2019 12:00 TJ Kysučan Korňa   :   OŠK Rudina
388347 | 16.06.2019 12:00
388347 16.06.2019 12:00 FK Čadca B   :   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA
388348 | 16.06.2019 12:00
388348 16.06.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   FK LODNO
Tabuľka IV. liga U 13 QUICK SPORT - IV. liga U 13 QUICK SPORT

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB SLOVANIA 9 9 0 0 123:9 27 7 15 0
2 OŠK Rudina 8 6 0 2 73:22 18 6 6 0
3 FK LODNO 9 5 1 3 80:29 16 5 1 0
4 FK Čadca B 8 4 1 3 26:39 13 4 1 0
5 TJ Slovan Skalité 7 3 0 4 12:41 9 3 0 0
6 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 9 1 0 8 12:68 3 2 -9 0
7 TJ Kysučan Korňa 8 0 0 8 6:124 0 1 -15 0